| AD 0.1 | [NIL] PREFACE |
| AD 0.2 | [NIL] RECORD OF AIP AMENDMENTS |
| AD 0.3 | [NIL] RECORD OF AIP SUPPLEMENTS |
| AD 0.4 | [NIL] CHECKLIST OF AIP PAGES |
| AD 0.5 | [NIL] LIST OF HAND AMENDMENTS TO THE AIP |
| AD 0.6 | TABLE OF CONTENTS TO PART 3 |
| AD 1 | AERODROMES/HELIPORTS - INTRODUCTION |
| AD 1.1 | AERODROME AVAILABILITY |
| AD 1.1.1 | INTRODUCTION |
| AD 1.1.2 | APPLICABLE ICAO DOCUMENTS |
| AD 1.1.3 | CIVIL USE OF MILITARY AIR BASES |
| AD 1.1.4 | CAT II / III OPERATIONS AT AERODROMES |
| AD 1.1.5 | FRICTION MEASURING DEVICE USED AND FRICTION LEVEL BELOW WHICH THE RUNWAY IS DECLARED SLIPPERY WHEN IT IS WET |
| AD 1.2 | RESCUE AND FIRE FIGHTING SERVICES, RUNWAY SURFACE CONDITION ASSESSMENT AND REPORTING AND SNOW PLAN |
| AD 1.2.2 | RUNWAY SURFACE CONDITION ASSESSMENT AND REPORTING AND SNOW PLAN |
| AD 1.3 | INDEX TO AERODROMES |
| AD 1.4 | GROUPING OF AERODROMES |
| AD 1.4.1 | PRIMARY/MAJOR INTERNATIONAL AERODROME |
| AD 1.4.2 | SECONDARY/OTHER INTERNATIONAL AERODROME |
| AD 1.4.3 | NATIONAL AERODROME |
| AD 1.5 | STATUS OF CERTIFICATION OF AERODROMES |
| AD 2 | AERODROMES |
| WSSS SINGAPORE / SINGAPORE CHANGI INTL | SINGAPORE / SINGAPORE CHANGI INTL |
| WSSS AD 2.1 | AERODROME LOCATION INDICATOR AND NAME |
| WSSS AD 2.2 | AERODROME GEOGRAPHICAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE DATA |
| WSSS AD 2.3 | OPERATIONAL HOURS |
| WSSS AD 2.4 | HANDLING SERVICES AND FACILITIES |
| WSSS AD 2.5 | PASSENGER FACILITIES |
| WSSS AD 2.6 | RESCUE AND FIRE FIGHTING SERVICES |
| WSSS AD 2.7 | SEASONAL AVAILABILITY - CLEARING |
| WSSS AD 2.8 | APRONS, TAXIWAYS AND CHECK LOCATIONS/POSITIONS DATA |
| WSSS AD 2.9 | SURFACE MOVEMENT GUIDANCE AND CONTROL SYSTEM AND MARKINGS |
| WSSS AD 2.9.1 | ADB SAFEGATE AIRCRAFT DOCKING GUIDANCE SYSTEM - SAFEDOCK |
| WSSS AD 2.9.2 | PROCEDURES FOR START-UP AND PUSHBACK OF AIRCRAFT |
| WSSS AD 2.9.3 | ADVANCED MULTILATERATION SYSTEM |
| WSSS AD 2.9.4 | AIRFIELD LIGHTING CONTROL SYSTEM (ALCS) AND MARKINGS |
| WSSS AD 2.10 | AERODROME OBSTACLES |
| WSSS AD 2.11 | METEOROLOGICAL INFORMATION PROVIDED |
| WSSS AD 2.12 | RUNWAY PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS |
| WSSS AD 2.13 | DECLARED DISTANCES |
| WSSS AD 2.14 | APPROACH AND RUNWAY LIGHTING |
| WSSS AD 2.15 | OTHER LIGHTING, SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY |
| WSSS AD 2.16 | HELICOPTER LANDING AREA |
| WSSS AD 2.17 | ATS AIRSPACE |
| WSSS AD 2.18 | ATS COMMUNICATION FACILITIES |
| WSSS AD 2.19 | RADIO NAVIGATION AND LANDING AIDS |
| WSSS AD 2.20 | LOCAL AERODROME REGULATIONS |
| WSSS AD 2.20.1 | DESIGNATION OF PAYA LEBAR AIRPORT AS AN ALTERNATE AERODROME FOR SINGAPORE CHANGI AIRPORT |
| WSSS AD 2.20.2 | WRONG APPROACHES AND LANDINGS OF AIRCRAFT BOUND FOR SINGAPORE CHANGI AND PAYA LEBAR AIRPORTS |
| WSSS AD 2.21 | NOISE ABATEMENT PROCEDURES |
| WSSS AD 2.22 | FLIGHT PROCEDURES |
| WSSS AD 2.22.1 | LOW VISIBILITY PROCEDURES (LVP) FOR CATEGORY II ILS OPERATIONS |
| WSSS AD 2.22.2 | RUNWAY UTILISATION |
| WSSS AD 2.22.3 | AIRPORT COLLABORATIVE DECISION MAKING (A-CDM) MODE OF OPERATIONS |
| WSSS AD 2.22.4 | A-CDM PRE-DEPARTURE PROCEDURES |
| WSSS AD 2.22.5 | A-CDM START-UP PROCEDURES |
| WSSS AD 2.22.6 | A-CDM INFORMATION VIA AIRCRAFT DOCKING GUIDANCE SYSTEM (ADGS) |
| WSSS AD 2.22.7 | CONTACT AND INFORMATION |
| WSSS AD 2.22.8 | DEPARTURE CLEARANCE (DCL) VIA DATALINK PROCEDURES |
| WSSS AD 2.22.9 | ASSIGNMENT OF FLIGHT LEVELS TO AIRCRAFT DEPARTING FROM SINGAPORE CHANGI AIRPORT |
| WSSS AD 2.22.10 | DELAY IN PUSHBACK AND/OR TAXIING DUE TO OTHER AIRCRAFT |
| WSSS AD 2.22.11 | DELAY IN TAKE-OFF DUE TO RESTRICTIONS IN THE ATC CLEARANCE |
| WSSS AD 2.22.12 | DELAY DUE TO OVERFLIGHTS |
| WSSS AD 2.22.13 | NON-CDM MODE OF OPERATIONS |
| WSSS AD 2.22.14 | GATE HOLD PROCEDURES FOR DEPARTING AIRCRAFT (DURING NON-CDM MODE OF OPERATIONS) |
| WSSS AD 2.22.15 | GROUND MOVEMENT PLANNER ON VHF 121.65MHZ |
| WSSS AD 2.22.16 | GROUND MOVEMENT CONTROL ON VHF 121.725MHZ, 121.85MHZ, 122.55MHZ, 124.3MHZ, 125.65MHZ AND 127.275MHZ |
| WSSS AD 2.22.17 | TAXIING |
| WSSS AD 2.22.18 | TAKE-OFF AND LANDING |
| WSSS AD 2.22.19 | STANDARD INSTRUMENT DEPARTURE (SID) AND STANDARD INSTRUMENT ARRIVAL (STAR) |
| WSSS AD 2.22.20 | COORDINATES OF SID/STAR WAYPOINTS (WGS84 DATUM) |
| WSSS AD 2.22.21 | SID / STAR PHRASEOLOGIES |
| WSSS AD 2.22.22 | LIGHT AIRCRAFT OPERATIONS |
| WSSS AD 2.22.23 | CHANGI FLOW MANAGEMENT PROCEDURES |
| WSSS AD 2.22.24 | SIMULTANEOUS INDEPENDENT PARALLEL APPROACHES |
| WSSS AD 2.23 | ADDITIONAL INFORMATION |
| WSSS AD 2.23.1 | BIRD CONCENTRATION IN THE VICINITY OF THE AIRPORT |
| WSSS AD 2.24 | CHARTS RELATED TO AN AERODROME |
| WSSS AD 2.25 | VISUAL SEGMENT SURFACE (VSS) PENETRATION |
| WSSL SINGAPORE / SELETAR | SINGAPORE / SELETAR |
| WSSL AD 2.1 | AERODROME LOCATION INDICATOR AND NAME |
| WSSL AD 2.2 | AERODROME GEOGRAPHICAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE DATA |
| WSSL AD 2.3 | OPERATIONAL HOURS |
| WSSL AD 2.4 | HANDLING SERVICES AND FACILITIES |
| WSSL AD 2.5 | PASSENGER FACILITIES |
| WSSL AD 2.6 | RESCUE AND FIRE FIGHTING SERVICES |
| WSSL AD 2.7 | SEASONAL AVAILABILITY - CLEARING |
| WSSL AD 2.8 | APRONS, TAXIWAYS AND CHECK LOCATIONS/POSITIONS DATA |
| WSSL AD 2.9 | SURFACE MOVEMENT GUIDANCE AND CONTROL SYSTEM AND MARKINGS |
| WSSL AD 2.9.1 | PROCEDURES FOR START-UP AND PUSHBACK OF AIRCRAFT |
| WSSL AD 2.10 | AERODROME OBSTACLES |
| WSSL AD 2.11 | METEOROLOGICAL INFORMATION PROVIDED |
| WSSL AD 2.12 | RUNWAY PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS |
| WSSL AD 2.13 | DECLARED DISTANCES |
| WSSL AD 2.14 | APPROACH AND RUNWAY LIGHTING |
| WSSL AD 2.15 | OTHER LIGHTING, SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY |
| WSSL AD 2.16 | HELICOPTER LANDING AREA |
| WSSL AD 2.17 | ATS AIRSPACE |
| WSSL AD 2.18 | ATS COMMUNICATION FACILITIES |
| WSSL AD 2.19 | RADIO NAVIGATION AND LANDING AIDS |
| WSSL AD 2.20 | LOCAL AERODROME REGULATIONS |
| WSSL AD 2.20.1 | LOCAL FLYING RESTRICTIONS: |
| WSSL AD 2.20.2 | FILING OF FUNCTIONAL CHECK/TRAINING FLIGHTS |
| WSSL AD 2.20.3 | WRONG APPROACHES AND LANDINGS OF AIRCRAFT BOUND FOR SELETAR AERODROMEWRONG APPROACHES AND LANDINGS OF AIRCRAFT BOUND FOR SELETAR AERODROME AND SEMBAWANG MILITARY AERODROME |
| WSSL AD 2.21 | NOISE ABATEMENT PROCEDURES |
| WSSL AD 2.22 | FLIGHT PROCEDURES |
| WSSL AD 2.22.1 | PROCEDURES FOR ARRIVALS INTO SELETAR AERODROME |
| WSSL AD 2.22.2 | GROUND PROCEDURES FOR NON-TRAINING FLIGHTS |
| WSSL AD 2.22.3 | DEPARTURES FROM SELETAR AERODROME |
| WSSL AD 2.22.4 | HELICOPTER CROSSING SELETAR NORTHERN EXTENDED CENTRELINE |
| WSSL AD 2.23 | ADDITIONAL INFORMATION |
| WSSL AD 2.23.1 | BIRD CONCENTRATION IN THE VICINITY OF THE AIRPORT |
| WSSL AD 2.24 | CHARTS RELATED TO AN AERODROME |
| WSSL AD 2.25 | VISUAL SEGMENT SURFACE (VSS) PENETRATION |
| WSAP PAYA LEBAR | PAYA LEBAR |
| WSAP AD 2.1 | AERODROME LOCATION INDICATOR AND NAME |
| WSAP AD 2.2 | AERODROME GEOGRAPHICAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE DATA |
| WSAP AD 2.3 | OPERATIONAL HOURS |
| WSAP AD 2.4 | HANDLING SERVICES AND FACILITIES |
| WSAP AD 2.5 | PASSENGER FACILITIES |
| WSAP AD 2.6 | RESCUE AND FIRE FIGHTING SERVICES |
| WSAP AD 2.7 | SEASONAL AVAILABILITY - CLEARING |
| WSAP AD 2.8 | APRONS, TAXIWAYS AND CHECK LOCATIONS/POSITIONS DATA |
| WSAP AD 2.9 | SURFACE MOVEMENT GUIDANCE AND CONTROL SYSTEM AND MARKINGS |
| WSAP AD 2.10 | AERODROME OBSTACLES |
| WSAP AD 2.11 | METEOROLOGICAL INFORMATION PROVIDED |
| WSAP AD 2.12 | RUNWAY PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS |
| WSAP AD 2.13 | DECLARED DISTANCES |
| WSAP AD 2.14 | APPROACH AND RUNWAY LIGHTING |
| WSAP AD 2.15 | OTHER LIGHTING, SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY |
| WSAP AD 2.16 | [NIL] HELICOPTER LANDING AREA |
| WSAP AD 2.17 | ATS AIRSPACE |
| WSAP AD 2.18 | ATS COMMUNICATION FACILITIES |
| WSAP AD 2.19 | RADIO NAVIGATION AND LANDING AIDS |
| WSAP AD 2.20 | LOCAL AERODROME REGULATIONS - DESIGNATION OF PAYA LEBAR AIRPORT AS AN ALTERNATE AD FOR SINGAPORE CHANGI AIRPORT |
| WSAP AD 2.20.1 | INTRODUCTION |
| WSAP AD 2.20.2 | MANNING OF PAYA LEBAR AIRPORT |
| WSAP AD 2.20.3 | OPERATIONAL SERVICES |
| WSAP AD 2.20.4 | PASSENGER CLEARANCE |
| WSAP AD 2.20.5 | SECURITY |
| WSAP AD 2.20.6 | AIRCRAFT STAND ALLOCATION |
| WSAP AD 2.20.7 | AIRCRAFT REFUELLING |
| WSAP AD 2.20.8 | GROUND OPERATIONS |
| WSAP AD 2.20.9 | FULL EMERGENCY/CRASH PROCEDURE |
| WSAP AD 2.20.10 | METEOROLOGICAL AND AERONAUTICAL INFORMATION SERVICE |
| WSAP AD 2.20.11 | ATC SERVICE OUTSIDE STIPULATED OPERATING HOURS |
| WSAP AD 2.21 | [NIL] NOISE ABATEMENT PROCEDURES |
| WSAP AD 2.22 | FLIGHT PROCEDURES |
| WSAP AD 2.22.1 | DEPARTURE AND ARRIVAL PROCEDURES |
| WSAP AD 2.22.2 | STANDARD INSTRUMENT DEPARTURES |
| WSAP AD 2.22.3 | STANDARD ARRIVALS |
| WSAP AD 2.23 | ADDITIONAL INFORMATION |
| WSAP AD 2.23.1 | OUTDOOR LIGHT AND WATER SHOW |
| WSAP AD 2.24 | CHARTS RELATED TO AN AERODROME |
| WSAP AD 2.25 | VISUAL SEGMENT SURFACE (VSS) PENETRATION |
| WSAT TENGAH | TENGAH |
| WSAT AD 2.1 | AERODROME LOCATION INDICATOR AND NAME |
| WSAT AD 2.2 | AERODROME GEOGRAPHICAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE DATA |
| WSAT AD 2.3 | OPERATIONAL HOURS |
| WSAT AD 2.4 | HANDLING SERVICES AND FACILITIES |
| WSAT AD 2.5 | PASSENGER FACILITIES |
| WSAT AD 2.6 | RESCUE AND FIRE FIGHTING SERVICES |
| WSAT AD 2.7 | SEASONAL AVAILABILITY - CLEARING |
| WSAT AD 2.8 | APRONS, TAXIWAYS AND CHECK LOCATIONS/POSITIONS DATA |
| WSAT AD 2.9 | [NIL] SURFACE MOVEMENT GUIDANCE AND CONTROL SYSTEM AND MARKINGS |
| WSAT AD 2.10 | AERODROME OBSTACLES |
| WSAT AD 2.11 | [NIL] METEOROLOGICAL INFORMATION PROVIDED |
| WSAT AD 2.12 | RUNWAY PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS |
| WSAT AD 2.13 | DECLARED DISTANCES |
| WSAT AD 2.14 | APPROACH AND RUNWAY LIGHTING |
| WSAT AD 2.15 | OTHER LIGHTING, SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY |
| WSAT AD 2.16 | [NIL] HELICOPTER LANDING AREA |
| WSAT AD 2.17 | ATS AIRSPACE |
| WSAT AD 2.18 | ATS COMMUNICATION FACILITIES |
| WSAT AD 2.19 | RADIO NAVIGATION AND LANDING AIDS |
| WSAT AD 2.20 | LOCAL AERODROME REGULATIONS |
| WSAT AD 2.20.1 | INTRODUCTION |
| WSAT AD 2.20.2 | MANNING OF TENGAH AIR BASE |
| WSAT AD 2.20.3 | OPERATIONAL SERVICES |
| WSAT AD 2.20.4 | PASSENGER CLEARANCE |
| WSAT AD 2.20.5 | SECURITY |
| WSAT AD 2.20.6 | AIRCRAFT STAND ALLOCATION |
| WSAT AD 2.20.7 | COMMUNICATIONS |
| WSAT AD 2.20.8 | FUEL |
| WSAT AD 2.20.9 | AIRCRAFT SERVICES |
| WSAT AD 2.20.10 | RESCUE AND FIRE FIGHTING FACILITIES |
| WSAT AD 2.20.11 | FULL EMERGENCY/CRASH PROCEDURE |
| WSAT AD 2.20.12 | ATC SERVICE OUTSIDE OPERATING HOURS |
| WSAT AD 2.21 | [NIL] NOISE ABATEMENT PROCEDURES |
| WSAT AD 2.22 | [NIL] FLIGHT PROCEDURES |
| WSAT AD 2.23 | [NIL] ADDITIONAL INFORMATION |
| WSAT AD 2.24 | CHARTS RELATED TO AN AERODROME |
| WSAT AD 2.25 | [NIL] VISUAL SEGMENT SURFACE (VSS) PENETRATION |
| WSAG SEMBAWANG | SEMBAWANG |
| WSAG AD 2.1 | AERODROME LOCATION INDICATOR AND NAME |
| WSAG AD 2.2 | AERODROME GEOGRAPHICAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE DATA |
| WSAG AD 2.3 | OPERATIONAL HOURS |
| WSAG AD 2.4 | [NIL] HANDLING SERVICES AND FACILITIES |
| WSAG AD 2.5 | [NIL] PASSENGER FACILITIES |
| WSAG AD 2.6 | RESCUE AND FIRE FIGHTING SERVICES |
| WSAG AD 2.7 | [NIL] SEASONAL AVAILABILITY - CLEARING |
| WSAG AD 2.8 | APRONS, TAXIWAYS AND CHECK LOCATIONS/POSITIONS DATA |
| WSAG AD 2.9 | [NIL]SURFACE MOVEMENT GUIDANCE AND CONTROL SYSTEM AND MARKINGS |
| WSAG AD 2.10 | AERODROME OBSTACLES |
| WSAG AD 2.11 | [NIL] METEOROLOGICAL INFORMATION PROVIDED |
| WSAG AD 2.12 | RUNWAY PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS |
| WSAG AD 2.13 | DECLARED DISTANCES |
| WSAG AD 2.14 | [NIL] APPROACH AND RUNWAY LIGHTING |
| WSAG AD 2.15 | OTHER LIGHTING, SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY |
| WSAG AD 2.16 | [NIL] HELICOPTER LANDING AREA |
| WSAG AD 2.17 | ATS AIRSPACE |
| WSAG AD 2.18 | ATS COMMUNICATION FACILITIES |
| WSAG AD 2.19 | RADIO NAVIGATION AND LANDING AIDS |
| WSAG AD 2.20 | [NIL] LOCAL AERODROME REGULATIONS |
| WSAG AD 2.21 | [NIL] NOISE ABATEMENT PROCEDURES |
| WSAG AD 2.22 | [NIL] FLIGHT PROCEDURES |
| WSAG AD 2.23 | [NIL] ADDITIONAL INFORMATION |
| WSAG AD 2.24 | [NIL] CHARTS RELATED TO AN AERODROME |
| WSAG AD 2.25 | [NIL] VISUAL SEGMENT SURFACE (VSS) PENETRATION |
| WMKJ JOHOR BAHRU | JOHOR BAHRU |
| WMKJ AD 2.1 | AERODROME LOCATION INDICATOR AND NAME |
| WMKJ AD 2.2 | [NIL] AERODROME GEOGRAPHICAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE DATA |
| WMKJ AD 2.3 | [NIL] OPERATIONAL HOURS |
| WMKJ AD 2.4 | [NIL] HANDLING SERVICES AND FACILITIES |
| WMKJ AD 2.5 | [NIL] PASSENGER FACILITIES |
| WMKJ AD 2.6 | [NIL] RESCUE AND FIRE FIGHTING SERVICES |
| WMKJ AD 2.7 | [NIL] SEASONAL AVAILABILITY - CLEARING |
| WMKJ AD 2.8 | [NIL] APRONS, TAXIWAYS AND CHECK LOCATIONS/POSITIONS DATA |
| WMKJ AD 2.9 | [NIL] SURFACE MOVEMENT GUIDANCE AND CONTROL SYSTEM AND MARKINGS |
| WMKJ AD 2.10 | [NIL] AERODROME OBSTACLES |
| WMKJ AD 2.11 | [NIL] METEOROLOGICAL INFORMATION PROVIDED |
| WMKJ AD 2.12 | [NIL] RUNWAY PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS |
| WMKJ AD 2.13 | [NIL] DECLARED DISTANCES |
| WMKJ AD 2.14 | [NIL] APPROACH AND RUNWAY LIGHTING |
| WMKJ AD 2.15 | [NIL] OTHER LIGHTING, SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY |
| WMKJ AD 2.16 | [NIL] HELICOPTER LANDING AREA |
| WMKJ AD 2.17 | ATS AIRSPACE |
| WMKJ AD 2.18 | [NIL] ATS COMMUNICATION FACILITIES |
| WMKJ AD 2.19 | [NIL] RADIO NAVIGATION AND LANDING AIDS |
| WMKJ AD 2.20 | [NIL] LOCAL AERODROME REGULATIONS |
| WMKJ AD 2.21 | [NIL] NOISE ABATEMENT PROCEDURES |
| WMKJ AD 2.22 | [NIL] FLIGHT PROCEDURES |
| WMKJ AD 2.23 | [NIL] ADDITIONAL INFORMATION |
| WMKJ AD 2.24 | [NIL] CHARTS RELATED TO AN AERODROME |
| WMKJ AD 2.25 | [NIL] VISUAL SEGMENT SURFACE (VSS) PENETRATION |
| WIDD BATAM/HANG NADIM (INDONESIA) | BATAM / HANG NADIM (INDONESIA) |
| WIDD AD 2.1 | AERODROME LOCATION INDICATOR AND NAME |
| WIDD AD 2.2 | [NIL] AERODROME GEOGRAPHICAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE DATA |
| WIDD AD 2.3 | [NIL] OPERATIONAL HOURS |
| WIDD AD 2.4 | [NIL] HANDLING SERVICES AND FACILITIES |
| WIDD AD 2.5 | [NIL] PASSENGER FACILITIES |
| WIDD AD 2.6 | [NIL] RESCUE AND FIRE FIGHTING SERVICES |
| WIDD AD 2.7 | [NIL] SEASONAL AVAILABILITY - CLEARING |
| WIDD AD 2.8 | [NIL] APRONS, TAXIWAYS AND CHECK LOCATIONS/POSITIONS DATA |
| WIDD AD 2.9 | [NIL] SURFACE MOVEMENT GUIDANCE AND CONTROL SYSTEM AND MARKINGS |
| WIDD AD 2.10 | [NIL] AERODROME OBSTACLES |
| WIDD AD 2.11 | [NIL] METEOROLOGICAL INFORMATION PROVIDED |
| WIDD AD 2.12 | [NIL] RUNWAY PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS |
| WIDD AD 2.13 | [NIL] DECLARED DISTANCES |
| WIDD AD 2.14 | [NIL] APPROACH AND RUNWAY LIGHTING |
| WIDD AD 2.15 | [NIL] OTHER LIGHTING, SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY |
| WIDD AD 2.16 | [NIL] HELICOPTER LANDING AREA |
| WIDD AD 2.17 | ATS AIRSPACE |
| WIDD AD 2.18 | ATS COMMUNICATION FACILITIES |
| WIDD AD 2.19 | [NIL] RADIO NAVIGATION AND LANDING AIDS |
| WIDD AD 2.20 | [NIL] LOCAL AERODROME REGULATIONS |
| WIDD AD 2.21 | [NIL] NOISE ABATEMENT PROCEDURES |
| WIDD AD 2.22 | [NIL] FLIGHT PROCEDURES |
| WIDD AD 2.23 | [NIL] ADDITIONAL INFORMATION |
| WIDD AD 2.24 | CHARTS RELATED TO AN AERODROME |
| WIDD AD 2.25 | [NIL] VISUAL SEGMENT SURFACE (VSS) PENETRATION |
| WIDN TANJUNGPINANG / RAJA HAJI FISABILILLAH (INDONESIA) | TANJUNGPINANG / RAJA HAJI FISABILILLAH (INDONESIA) |
| WIDN AD 2.1 | AERODROME LOCATION INDICATOR AND NAME |
| WIDN AD 2.2 | [NIL] AERODROME GEOGRAPHICAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE DATA |
| WIDN AD 2.3 | [NIL] OPERATIONAL HOURS |
| WIDN AD 2.4 | [NIL] HANDLING SERVICES AND FACILITIES |
| WIDN AD 2.5 | [NIL] PASSENGER FACILITIES |
| WIDN AD 2.6 | [NIL] RESCUE AND FIRE FIGHTING SERVICES |
| WIDN AD 2.7 | [NIL] SEASONAL AVAILABILITY - CLEARING |
| WIDN AD 2.8 | [NIL] APRONS, TAXIWAYS AND CHECK LOCATIONS/POSITIONS DATA |
| WIDN AD 2.9 | [NIL] SURFACE MOVEMENT GUIDANCE AND CONTROL SYSTEM AND MARKINGS |
| WIDN AD 2.10 | [NIL] AERODROME OBSTACLES |
| WIDN AD 2.11 | [NIL] METEOROLOGICAL INFORMATION PROVIDED |
| WIDN AD 2.12 | [NIL] RUNWAY PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS |
| WIDN AD 2.13 | [NIL] DECLARED DISTANCES |
| WIDN AD 2.14 | [NIL] APPROACH AND RUNWAY LIGHTING |
| WIDN AD 2.15 | [NIL] OTHER LIGHTING, SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY |
| WIDN AD 2.16 | [NIL] HELICOPTER LANDING AREA |
| WIDN AD 2.17 | ATS AIRSPACE |
| WIDN AD 2.18 | ATS COMMUNICATION FACILITIES |
| WIDN AD 2.19 | [NIL] RADIO NAVIGATION AND LANDING AIDS |
| WIDN AD 2.20 | [NIL] LOCAL AERODROME REGULATIONS |
| WIDN AD 2.21 | [NIL] NOISE ABATEMENT PROCEDURES |
| WIDN AD 2.22 | [NIL] FLIGHT PROCEDURES |
| WIDN AD 2.23 | [NIL] ADDITIONAL INFORMATION |
| WIDN AD 2.24 | CHARTS RELATED TO AN AERODROME |
| WIDN AD 2.25 | [NIL] VISUAL SEGMENT SURFACE (VSS) PENETRATION |
| WIDT TANJUNG BALAI KARIMUN/ RAJA HAJI ABDULLAH (INDONESIA) | TANJUNG BALAI KARIMUN / RAJA HAJI ABDULLAH (INDONESIA) |
| WIDT AD 2.1 | AERODROME LOCATION INDICATOR AND NAME |
| WIDT AD 2.2 | [NIL] AERODROME GEOGRAPHICAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE DATA |
| WIDT AD 2.3 | [NIL] OPERATIONAL HOURS |
| WIDT AD 2.4 | [NIL] HANDLING SERVICES AND FACILITIES |
| WIDT AD 2.5 | [NIL] PASSENGER FACILITIES |
| WIDT AD 2.6 | [NIL] RESCUE AND FIRE FIGHTING SERVICES |
| WIDT AD 2.7 | [NIL] SEASONAL AVAILABILITY - CLEARING |
| WIDT AD 2.8 | [NIL] APRONS, TAXIWAYS AND CHECK LOCATIONS/POSITIONS DATA |
| WIDT AD 2.9 | [NIL] SURFACE MOVEMENT GUIDANCE AND CONTROL SYSTEM AND MARKINGS |
| WIDT AD 2.10 | [NIL] AERODROME OBSTACLES |
| WIDT AD 2.11 | [NIL] METEOROLOGICAL INFORMATION PROVIDED |
| WIDT AD 2.12 | [NIL] RUNWAY PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS |
| WIDT AD 2.13 | [NIL] DECLARED DISTANCES |
| WIDT AD 2.14 | [NIL] APPROACH AND RUNWAY LIGHTING |
| WIDT AD 2.15 | [NIL] OTHER LIGHTING, SECONDARY POWER SUPPLY |
| WIDT AD 2.16 | [NIL] HELICOPTER LANDING AREA |
| WIDT AD 2.17 | ATS AIRSPACE |
| WIDT AD 2.18 | ATS COMMUNICATION FACILITIES |
| WIDT AD 2.19 | [NIL] RADIO NAVIGATION AND LANDING AIDS |
| WIDT AD 2.20 | [NIL] LOCAL AERODROME REGULATIONS |
| WIDT AD 2.21 | [NIL] NOISE ABATEMENT PROCEDURES |
| WIDT AD 2.22 | [NIL] FLIGHT PROCEDURES |
| WIDT AD 2.23 | [NIL] ADDITIONAL INFORMATION |
| WIDT AD 2.24 | CHARTS RELATED TO AN AERODROME |
| WIDT AD 2.25 | [NIL] VISUAL SEGMENT SURFACE (VSS) PENETRATION |